ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 15418228
nr 1541 8228
Josef Öberg
(1890-1967), Sverige
Josef Öberg (1890-1967), Sweden. "Sandvik på Öland" Signerad. Oil on canvas, 37x46 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 47x55 cm,
OIL PAINTING, "Sandvik på Öland" Signerad. Olja på duk, 37x46 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 47x55 cm
SEK 350
Monday May 22 2023
at 20:06:18
18/5 22:33:43
300 kr
20/5 16:44:00
Josef Öberg
Read more about Josef Öberg